7,004
edits
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 | | [[2021]] | ||
| [[Stabat mater – Caldara & Pergolesi]] | | [[Stabat mater – Caldara & Pergolesi]] | ||
| [[Céline Scheen]] | | [[Céline Scheen]] | ||
| [[L'Arpeggiata]] | | [[L'Arpeggiata]] | ||
| [[Christina Pluhar]] | | [[Christina Pluhar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[2014]] | |||
| [[Stabat mater dolorosa]] | |||
| [[Céline Scheen]] | |||
| [[L'Arpeggiata]] | |||
| [[Christina Pluhar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
See the respective program page for a list of possible recordings. | See the respective program page for a list of possible recordings. |